Sumsi-Cup Ranglisten

Folgende Turniere stehen in der Saison 2015/2016 auf dem Programm:
24. Oktober 2015, Florett 1, Salzburg
12. Dezember 2015, Degen 1 , St. Johann
30. Jänner 2016, Florett 2, Vöcklabruck
27. Februar 2016, Degen 2, St. Johann
2. April 2016, Degen 3, St. Johann + Siegerehrung Degen
21. Mai 2016, Florett 3, Salzburg + Siegerehrung Florett

Ranglisten

Jugend D Mädchen

Florett

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Chau Megan 2 200
2 0 0
3 0 0
4 0 0

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp W Pkt
1 Sarah König 2 0 200
2 Selina Moser 2 0 140
3 Colleen Haidacher-Dirninger 2 0 110
4 Barbara Pavic 1 0 80
5 0 0 0

Jugend D Buben

Florett

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Melot Matisse 2 200
2 Gruber-Borelli Sergio 2 140
3 Schachner Vincent 2 110
4 Brugger Jan 1 80
5 Kober Marius 1 45
6 0 0
7 0 0
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Matisse Melot 2 180
2 Jonas El-Sayed 2 140
3 Max Schiefer 2 110
4 Jan Brugger 1 100
5 Jannik Buchinger 2 95
6 0 0
7 0 0
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0

Jugend C Mädchen

Florett

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Kühne Maya 2 180
2 Kensy Helen 2 140
3 Mayer Vanessa 1 100
4 0 0
5 0 0
6 0 0

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Erber Emily-Sophia 3 300
2 Anastasia Srbulovic 2 160
3 0 0
4 0 0

Jugend C Buben

Florett

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Röthler Simon 2 145
2 Csonka Balint 2 140
3 Schönpass Noel 2 110
4 Feyer Tim 1 100
5 Ranzenberger David 1 80
6 Renz Felix 1 40
7 Kensy Paul 1 36
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0
16 0 0

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Fleischmann Julian 3 300
2 Deisl Markus 3 220
3 Kollersbeck Stefan 3 200
4 Promegger Jakob 3 145
5 Fletscher David 3 125
6 Elias Holztrattner 2 81
7 Johannes Pavic 1 50
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0

Jugend B Mädchen

Florett

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Moser Emelie 2 180
2 Eistert Julia 1 100
3 Liebl Magdalena 1 60
4 0 0
5 0 0
6 0 0

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Deisl Stefanie 3 260
2 Bachl Julia 2 200
3 0 0
4 0 0

Jugend B Buben

Florett

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Haslsteiner Max 2 160
2 Seminerio Giuliano 2 150
3 Lehner Leon 2 140
4 Möseneder Emil 2 130
5 Humer Simon 2 90
6 Distler Niklas 2 69
7 Hofstätter Gernot 2 64
8 Meingassner Leon 2 62
9 Höller Alexander 1 40
10 Thaller Lorenz 1 36
11 Hörth Jonas 0 24
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0
16 0 0
17 0 0
18 0 0
19 0 0
20 0 0
21 0 0
22 0 0
23 0 0
24 Hörth Jonas 1 0

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Haslsteiner Max 3 300
2 Moritz Holztrattner 2 160
3 Semenerio Giuliano 1 80
4 Möseneder Emil 1 60
5 0 0
6 0 0
7 0 0
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0
16 0 0
17 0 0
18 Merseburger Michael 0 0

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Deisl Stefanie 3 340
2 Bachl Julia 2 300
3 0 0
4 0 0

Kadettinnen

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 0 0

Kadetten

Degen

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Schernthanner Peter 1 100
2 0 0
3 0 0
4 0 0
5 0 0
6 0 0